ASN Lookup Tool
AS131199 NEXEON-AS-AP

Powered By:
ASN Extended Info API & BGP Active Prefixes API
ASN Details
ASN
AS131199
Organisation
Nexeon Technologies, Inc.
Name
NEXEON-AS-AP
Total IPv4 Addresses
4,352
Total IPv4 Prefixes
11
Total IPv6 Prefixes
1
Total IPv4 Bogon Prefixes
0
Total IPv6 Bogon Prefixes
0
IPv4 Space Rank
#14,927 out of 77,490
Registry
Apnic
Registered Country
US flag US
Registered Country Name
United States of America (the)
Registered Date
Registration Last Change
2020-06-22
Receiving From

The list of active Autonomous Systems (ASs) which send traffic to that ASN.

ASN
Organisation
US flagNexeon Technologies, Inc.
IPv4 Active Prefixes

This provides the list of IPv4 address space routes/prefixes currently announced on Border Gateway Protocol (BGP).

Range From5.104.76.0
Range To5.104.76.255
Range From64.44.84.0
Range To64.44.84.255
Range From64.44.87.0
Range To64.44.87.255
Showing 5 of 11
IPv6 Active Prefixes
Autonomous System (AS) is a network (or collection of networks) that are all managed and supervised by a single entity or organisation. This tool provides a comprehensive ownership and connectivity report for any given AS number.