ASN Lookup Tool
AS9340 INDONET-AS-AP

Powered By:
ASN Extended Info API & BGP Active Prefixes API
ASN Details
ASN
AS9340
Organisation
INDO Internet, PT Cyber Bld 8 Flr Jl. Kuningan B..
Name
INDONET-AS-AP
Total IPv4 Addresses
105400
Total IPv4 Prefixes
328
Total IPv6 Prefixes
1
Total IPv4 Bogon Prefixes
0
Total IPv6 Bogon Prefixes
0
IPv4 Space Rank
#1,906 out of 77,338
Registry
Apnic
Registered Country
ID flag ID
Registered Country Name
Indonesia
Registered Date
NA
Registration Last Change
2020-03-16
Receiving From

The list of active Autonomous Systems (ASs) which send traffic to that ASN.

ASN
Organisation
ID flagTelekomunikasi Indonesia (PT)
SG flagSG.GS
ID flagNetsoft, PT Network Access Provider Jakarta
ID flagPT. Mega Akses Persada JTL Jakarta
ID flagPT.Mora Telematika Indonesia Grha 9, 1st Floor J..
Showing 5 of 7
Transit To

The list of active Autonomous Systems (ASs) which receive traffic from that ASN.

 

ASN
Organisation
WORLD flagPrivate Use AS
WORLD flagPrivate Use AS
CY flagHostinger International Limited
WORLD flagPrivate Use AS
IL flagCATO NETWORKS LTD
Showing 5 of 31
IPv4 Active Prefixes

This provides the list of IPv4 address space routes/prefixes currently announced on Border Gateway Protocol (BGP).

Range From117.54.0.0
Range To117.54.0.255
Range From117.54.1.0
Range To117.54.1.255
Range From117.54.2.0
Range To117.54.2.255
Range From117.54.3.0
Range To117.54.3.255
Range From117.54.4.0
Range To117.54.4.255
Showing 5 of 328
IPv6 Active Prefixes
Autonomous System (AS) is a network (or collection of networks) that are all managed and supervised by a single entity or organisation. This tool provides a comprehensive ownership and connectivity report for any given AS number.