ASN Lookup Tool
AS9125 ORIONTELEKOM-AS

Powered By:
ASN Extended Info API & BGP Active Prefixes API
ASN Details
ASN
AS9125
Organisation
Drustvo za telekomunikacije Orion telekom doo Be..
Name
ORIONTELEKOM-AS
Total IPv4 Addresses
116074
Total IPv4 Prefixes
274
Total IPv6 Prefixes
3
Total IPv4 Bogon Prefixes
0
Total IPv6 Bogon Prefixes
0
IPv4 Space Rank
#1,804 out of 76,874
Registry
Ripe
Registered Country
RS flag RS
Registered Country Name
Serbia
Registered Date
2001-09-26
Registration Last Change
2023-11-23
Receiving From

The list of active Autonomous Systems (ASs) which send traffic to that ASN.

ASN
Organisation
US flagLevel 3 Parent, LLC
RS flagTELEKOM SRBIJA a.d.
SE flagArelion Sweden AB
LU flagG-Core Labs S.A.
RS flagSerbian Open Exchange DOO
Transit To

The list of active Autonomous Systems (ASs) which receive traffic from that ASN.

 

ASN
Organisation
BG flagNeterra Ltd.
RS flagTRUF d.o.o.
RS flagInformatika a.d.
RS flagGama Electronics d.o.o.
RS flagProvidus d.o.o.
Showing 5 of 24
IPv4 Active Prefixes

This provides the list of IPv4 address space routes/prefixes currently announced on Border Gateway Protocol (BGP).

Range From5.172.33.0
Range To5.172.33.255
Range From5.172.34.0
Range To5.172.34.255
Range From5.172.35.0
Range To5.172.35.255
Range From5.172.36.0
Range To5.172.37.255
Range From5.172.39.0
Range To5.172.39.255
Showing 5 of 274
Autonomous System (AS) is a network (or collection of networks) that are all managed and supervised by a single entity or organisation. This tool provides a comprehensive ownership and connectivity report for any given AS number.