AS50607 Lookup Result

Autonomous System - AS50607 - Stowarzyszenie ePoludnie

    ASN
    AS50607
    Organisation
    Stowarzyszenie ePoludnie
    AS Name
    EPIX-KGM
    IPv4 addresses announced
    1216
    IPv4 prefixes announced
    5
    Bogon prefixes announced
    0
    IPv4 space rank
    #28,640 out of 71,628
    Registry
    RIPE
    Registered Country
    PL PL
    Registration Date
    2010-02-18
    Registration Change
    2021-02-19

Receiving From

    AS1299
    SE Telia Company AB

Transit To

    AS2821
    PL MAXNET sp. z o.o.
    AS3169
    PL Jacek Pasek BRK Network Devices
    AS8458
    PL World Discount Telecommunication Polska Sp. z o.o.
    AS24577
    PL Onefone SA
    AS30838
    PL Jerzy Krempa Telpol PPMUE
    AS34169
    PL MediaCom Sp. z o.o.
    AS34393
    PL Adam WolkJankowski trading as Systel Systemy Teleinformatyczne M. Linscheid Sp. J.
    AS34969
    PL Prestiz Jacek Dudek
    AS35306
    PL P.P.H. Rene
    AS35760
    PL PROXNET SP.J.
    AS36040
    US Google LLC
    AS38942
    PL Centrum Uslug Komputerowych GROT sp. z o.o.
    AS40961
    PL POLMEX SERWIS S.C.
    AS41314
    PL ECO TRADE Sp. z o. o
    AS41522
    PL ETT Sp. z o.o.
    AS41841
    PL Microchip s.c. W. Wrodarczyk A. Kossowski
    AS41952
    PL MARTON Sp. z o.o.
    AS42209
    PL NysaNet sp. z o.o.
    AS42667
    PL Artur Sienkiewicz
    AS43093
    PL LYNXNET Pawel Krzaczkowski Krzysztof Malek S.C.
    AS47252
    PL Grzegorz Wloch trading as LUKSUS
    AS47850
    PL TAU INTERNET Sp. z o.o.
    AS48157
    PL INK INTERNET NA KARTE Damian Piasecki
    AS48694
    PL IT Futura Marcin Bartnik
    AS48727
    PL Maria AnielskaAdamek trading as PHU ADAMEK
    AS48742
    PL EURO.NET.PL Sp. z o.o.
    AS49151
    PL Tomasz Gruca
    AS49787
    PL STRONGPC Tomasz Piekarski
    AS50467
    PL Beskid Media Sp. z o.o.
    AS50550
    PL K3 Telecom Sp. z o.o.
    AS50584
    PL DOMINET Sp. z o.o.
    AS50705
    PL PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO TELEKOMUNIKACYJNE TELGAM SPOLKA AKCYJNA
    AS50994
    PL eSBL.net Sp. z o.o.
    AS51068
    PL AgaNet Agata Goleniewska
    AS51426
    PL Teleport sp. z o.o.
    AS51636
    PL BORKOWSKI BARTLOMIEJ BORKOW.ORG PPHU
    AS51948
    PL Marek Matejkowski trading as MARKOMP
    AS52009
    PL RAFAL SLAWINSKI SEJNET
    AS52079
    PL INTERDUO BUJEK KLOPOTEK SOWA SPOLKA JAWNA
    AS52101
    PL INET CENTRUM SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
    AS52169
    PL IGNUM SC Pawel Maszczak Grzegorz Konczak
    AS56475
    PL DATACOM Piotr Data
    AS56783
    PL ConnectIT Marcin Hajka
    AS56983
    PL SWIDMAN S.C. Mariusz Bzowski Dariusz Drelich
    AS57263
    PL Bogusz Tucholski and Michal Senger trading as Elbonet Sp.J.
    AS57536
    PL MICROLINK Laszczyk Michal
    AS57890
    PL Potel Spolka Cywilna M. Ryckiewicz J.Repinski M.Weryk
    AS57945
    PL Quicktel Sp zoo
    AS59415
    PL Mateusz Dymitruk trading as PPHU Haker
    AS59444
    PL Andrzej Szreter AMSNET
    AS59556
    PL ADNET Szymczak Adrian
    AS59607
    PL Telewizja Kablowa Hajnowka Kiedys Kiryluk SJ
    AS59670
    PL SACOM SYSTEM Sebastian Bialkowski
    AS59686
    PL Gemini Internet Sp. z o.o.
    AS59990
    PL Netrunner Anna Polak
    AS60552
    PL PAWEL BAHRANOWSKI trading as BATEX
    AS60755
    PL Lukasz Istek KomputerLAN
    AS60810
    PL ATMEL sp. z o. o.
    AS60964
    PL AppDistrict sp. z o.o.
    AS61056
    PL Multimedial Marcin Gawlas
    AS61134
    PL SafeLock.Net Dawid Partyka
    AS61233
    PL TERRA TELEKOM SP. Z O.O.
    AS61242
    PL Multinet Krzysztof Kupiec
    AS62201
    PL Krzysztof Trzop trading as KTM Telekom
    AS64477
    PL Uslugi Komputerowe Slawomir Sokola
    AS196776
    PL Orion Blazej Hess
    AS196883
    PL MT SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
    AS196927
    PL Regionalna Telewizja Kablowa Spolka Jawna L.Iwanski i Wspolnicy
    AS197049
    PL INTERNET SERWIS WOJCIECH BANDUROWSKI
    AS197262
    PL AMBIT SYSTEMY INFORMATYCZNE BOGDAN KOZICKI
    AS197310
    PL FUH JUTRA Artur Kujawski
    AS197318
    PL HardCom Sp. z o.o.
    AS197345
    PL ARKOM Mucharski Adam
    AS197418
    PL NETKONTKT P. Janicki i M. Pastuszka S.C.
    AS197503
    PL Sptelek Sp. z o.o.
    AS197605
    PL P. P. H. U. HITECH Michal Bialas
    AS197672
    PL P.P.U.H. INTERPLUS M.Mrozek R.Wozniak Sp. J.
    AS197709
    PL Jakub Skorek trading as MCG
    AS197721
    PL USLUGI KOMPUTEROWE KOZDEBA SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
    AS197747
    PL Przedsiebiorstwo Informatyczne Petroinform.Net Sp.z o.o.
    AS197766
    PL SLNET sp.j.
    AS197833
    PL Slawomir Zapart trading as ZAPNET KAROL ZAPART Sp.j.
    AS197838
    PL Cheeloo J. Turczyn i Wspolnicy Sp. J.
    AS197849
    PL F.H.U. RACZEKNET Bozena Rak
    AS197892
    PL Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa W Nowym Tomyslu
    AS198007
    PL dobrafirma.pl Michal Mocek Krzysztof Kafka Gabriel Grzenia
    AS198035
    PL MIRASOFT Sp. z o.o.
    AS198091
    PL eCall Polska Sp. z o.o.
    AS198098
    PL Artur Bak Firma Handlowo Uslugowa ARTKOM
    AS198151
    PL NCORE Sp. z o.o.
    AS198187
    PL Studio WIK Sp. z o.o.
    AS198269
    PL F.U. CZEMPIN.NET Adam Wojciechowski
    AS198317
    PL Gabriel Sulka trading as Firma Handlowo Uslugowa KOMPEX Gabriel Sulka
    AS198389
    PL EASYNET.PL Sp. z o.o.
    AS198397
    PL KRUCZNET naprawa sprzetu RTV i elektronicznego Jozef Kruczek
    AS198416
    PL elzappero.net Marcin Zapotoczny
    AS198418
    PL CELCOM SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
    AS198424
    PL HLG Sp. z o.o.
    AS198430
    PL vSolutions z o.o.
    AS198490
    PL Profnet
    AS198529
    PL JDS Systems Jacek Dresler
    AS198537
    PL KAMNET Kamil Turon
    AS198560
    PL ITCare Pawel Staszewski
    AS198655
    PL NetConnect Karol Sarlej
    AS198709
    PL Jacek Jarosz trading as Info Serwis
    AS198713
    PL Piotr Galas
    AS198906
    PL InterArena Grabowski Mariusz
    AS198909
    PL Bartosz Bartczak Algrim 2
    AS198948
    PL UNINET Sp. z o.o.
    AS199005
    PL Firma Informatyczna NSOLVE S.C.
    AS199061
    PL KMNET Marek Sobol
    AS199138
    PL Stowarzyszenie Promocji i Rozwoju Internetu OsadaNET
    AS199201
    PL SPINET Norbert Nowicki
    AS199319
    PL VoiceNet S.A.
    AS199341
    PL Margonet S.C. Przemyslaw Parzyjagla i Marcin Janik
    AS199381
    PL DATAMAX Artur Cebula
    AS199413
    PL AIRNET Sp. z o.o.
    AS199451
    PL NETSPACE Dariusz Zielinski
    AS199494
    PL ETTH Bartosz Bachowski
    AS199517
    PL IntermatikMateusz Skucik
    AS199550
    PL ComNet Multimedia Sp. z o.o.
    AS199723
    PL Janusz Gomolka trading as Strzyzowski.Net
    AS199774
    PL CYBERNET Renata Kasperczyk
    AS199842
    PL PANCOM Panek Przemyslaw
    AS199846
    PL ComNet Multimedia Sp. z o.o.
    AS199943
    PL DARIUSZ WESOLOWSKI trading as PROMEDIA NOWICKI WESOLOWSKI Sp.J.
    AS200125
    PL BOZENA WOJTCZAK trading as INTERTOR.NET
    AS200274
    PL ESABKSK sp. z o.o. sp.k.
    AS200410
    PL Scoon Hardware Lab Krzysztof Skuneczny
    AS200577
    PL Piotr Strzala trading as Blumedia
    AS200594
    PL SOFT PARTNER SZCZYPIORSKI SPOLKA JAWNA
    AS200602
    PL GBN.PL Sp. z o.o.
    AS200668
    PL PPHU GoldNET Dariusz Pluta
    AS200680
    PL Marcin Barszcz trading as Conect
    AS200862
    PL DeR.net Zbigniew Rosiak
    AS200889
    PL Marian Witek
    AS201068
    PL AKCOM S.C. Blaut Andrzej Kozlowski Krzysztof
    AS201091
    PL ETH Sieci Komputerowe Sp. z o.o.
    AS201314
    PL Aleksandra Sydor trading as Gigabit
    AS201661
    PL PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO AJC 2 S.C. OZGA ADAM KUBALA JAROSLAW OZGA KONRAD
    AS201754
    PL BLUEKOM Tomasz Wasniewski
    AS201925
    PL Stowarzyszenie ePoludnie
    AS201953
    PL INTERKA Gawin Respondek Sp. j.
    AS202004
    PL GreenLan Fiber Sp. z o.o. Sp.k.
    AS202126
    PL K Kacprowicz trading as PPHU Macrosat
    AS202228
    PL Krzysztof Jan Klaptocz trading as Netservice
    AS202281
    PL C3 NET Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
    AS202563
    PL Grzegorz MACHI ZAKLAD ELEKTRONICZNEJ TECHNIKI OBLICZENIOWEJ ZAGAN
    AS202607
    PL Daniel Urzedowski Speedmax
    AS202805
    PL ITEL Pawel Bak
    AS202839
    PL Waclaw Piotr Labedz trading as P.H.U.CYBER GROTA
    AS202971
    PL Progress NET Sp. z o.o.
    AS202994
    PL Air NET Marcin Gola
    AS203028
    PL PRYMAS INWESTYCJE SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA
    AS203157
    PL Lukasz Kazimierczak Cronel
    AS203188
    PL ERYDAN Sp. z o.o.
    AS203230
    PL MULTITK Tomasz Pohl Krzysztof Matyjaszczyk S.C.
    AS203263
    PL ADAM KRAWCEWICZ trading as MAGAZYN FABRYCZNY NETCOM
    AS203272
    PL Daniel Wojda trading as Netservice
    AS203505
    PL WIECZORNET Sieci Komputerowe Internet Henryk Wieczorek
    AS203566
    PL Adam Pacyga
    AS203632
    PL Sebastian Charciarek IRTUR
    AS203658
    PL Marcin Jan Peszel trading as TELENETIKS
    AS203667
    PL Piotr Gadomski trading as PC Service Piotr Gadomski Bartosz Gadomski S.C.
    AS203741
    PL SKYDATA_PL LUKASZ JANUS
    AS203765
    PL PRONETEUS Sp. z o.o.
    AS203985
    PL Emultinet Sp. z o.o.
    AS204019
    PL Trojniak Krzysztof FLYNET
    AS204278
    PL CYFROWY SERFING Rafal Blazejowski
    AS204376
    PL Jaroslaw Stepien trading as BASNET P.P.H.U
    AS204522
    PL Zbigniew Sojka trading as PPHU Matrix
    AS204744
    PL SAMNET S.C Maciej Obarski Monika Obarska
    AS204930
    PL Panstwowa Wyzsza Szkola Zawodowa w Nysie
    AS204971
    PL Pallox Pawel Chwastek
    AS205296
    PL Internet OmegaNET Sp. z o.o.
    AS205443
    PL RODZIEWICZ BORKOWSKI MISZTAL trading as THERIDION SPOLKA JAWNA
    AS205608
    PL SERVIRE Adam Kozlowski
    AS205674
    PL JACEK WLADYSLAW KURKOWSKI trading as COMNET
    AS205679
    PL AC Systemy Sp. z o.o.
    AS205856
    PL Robert Wojna trading as Polnet24 Robert Wojna Jaroslaw Jamka spolka cywilna
    AS205871
    PL FISCOM Witold Tumalewicz
    AS205873
    PL Daniel Zachert trading as SKYNET MULTIMEDIA
    AS206162
    PL WIFI Elektronik Pawel Wilczak
    AS206185
    PL Stowarzyszenie ePoludnie
    AS206314
    PL STOWARZYSZENIE ZST
    AS206369
    PL TELEKOM.pl Sp. z o.o.
    AS206581
    PL Marcin Wietecha WietNet
    AS206762
    PL Katarzyna Bednarek WEBRINGINTERNETSOLUTIONS
    AS206890
    PL Robert Biskupski trading as P.H.U. Cresh.NET
    AS207101
    PL MEGA CENTRUM PLUS Ryszard Zak
    AS207221
    PL LUKASZ KUZMINSKI trading as RADIONET
    AS207998
    PL DATAMAX Artur Cebula
    AS208041
    PL Rafal Rajba trading as INTERTELL
    AS208141
    PL Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Stare Gliwice
    AS208145
    PL Krzysztof Frac trading as TELNET
    AS208399
    PL Horyzont Media S.A.
    AS208732
    PL ANetConnect Sp. z o.o.
    AS209062
    PL Lukasz Wojcieszak trading as AirplusN
    AS209086
    PL Marcin Wolak trading as VoltarNET
    AS209597
    PL MKNET Jakub Matuszak
    AS209801
    PL Virtual Future sp. z o.o.
    AS210014
    PL BOGDAN TABISZ ORGANARIUS
    AS210142
    PL Zbigniew Halat trading as PPUH ZYBI
    AS210256
    PL ETMEDIA Krzysztof Palka Ewa Palka S.C.
    AS211528
    PL TAURON Obsluga Klienta Sp. z o.o.
    AS212657
    PL PPHU Sitekomp Piotr Walkowiak
    AS212781
    PL Gigalink sp. z o.o.

Active Prefixes

 

Try Another Lookup

ASN Data last updated on: 2021-06-21T21:21:20+00:00. Patent pending.