ASN Lookup Tool
AS42695 CLEURA

Powered By:
ASN Extended Info API & BGP Active Prefixes API
ASN Details
ASN
AS42695
Organisation
Cleura AB
Name
CLEURA
Total IPv4 Addresses
35027
Total IPv4 Prefixes
117
Total IPv6 Prefixes
120
Total IPv4 Bogon Prefixes
0
Total IPv6 Bogon Prefixes
0
IPv4 Space Rank
#4,843 out of 76,900
Registry
Ripe
Registered Country
SE flag SE
Registered Country Name
Sweden
Registered Date
2007-04-03
Registration Last Change
2023-04-14
Receiving From

The list of active Autonomous Systems (ASs) which send traffic to that ASN.

ASN
Organisation
IQ flagSAWAD LAND for Information Technology Ltd
NL flagBroadband Hosting B.V.
PL flagMarcin Gondek
US flagLevel 3 Parent, LLC
US flagCogent Communications
Showing 5 of 54
Transit To

The list of active Autonomous Systems (ASs) which receive traffic from that ASN.

 

ASN
Organisation
SE flagCleura AB
SE flagSierra Wireless Sweden AB
SE flagLMQ Kompetens AB
IPv4 Active Prefixes

This provides the list of IPv4 address space routes/prefixes currently announced on Border Gateway Protocol (BGP).

Range From31.12.84.0
Range To31.12.84.255
Range From31.12.85.0
Range To31.12.85.255
Range From31.12.86.0
Range To31.12.86.255
Range From31.12.87.0
Range To31.12.87.255
Showing 5 of 117
Autonomous System (AS) is a network (or collection of networks) that are all managed and supervised by a single entity or organisation. This tool provides a comprehensive ownership and connectivity report for any given AS number.