ASN Lookup Tool
AS4206325000 Private Use AS

Powered By:
ASN Extended Info API & BGP Active Prefixes API
ASN Details
ASN
AS4206325000
Organisation
Private Use AS
Name
Private Use AS
Total IPv4 Addresses
651054
Total IPv4 Prefixes
128
Total IPv6 Prefixes
19
Total IPv4 Bogon Prefixes
0
Total IPv6 Bogon Prefixes
0
IPv4 Space Rank
#503 out of 76,852
Registry
NA
Registered Country
WORLD flag NA
Registered Country Name
NA
Registered Date
NA
Registration Last Change
NA
Receiving From

The list of active Autonomous Systems (ASs) which send traffic to that ASN.

ASN
Organisation
IQ flagSAWAD LAND for Information Technology Ltd
DE flagStefan Dunkel
PL flagMarcin Gondek
US flagAT&T Services, Inc.
US flagVerizon Business
Showing 5 of 164
IPv4 Active Prefixes

This provides the list of IPv4 address space routes/prefixes currently announced on Border Gateway Protocol (BGP).

Range From17.8.66.0
Range To17.8.67.255
Range From17.8.84.0
Range To17.8.84.255
Range From17.15.59.0
Range To17.15.59.255
Range From17.15.61.0
Range To17.15.61.255
Range From17.15.62.0
Range To17.15.62.255
Showing 5 of 128
Autonomous System (AS) is a network (or collection of networks) that are all managed and supervised by a single entity or organisation. This tool provides a comprehensive ownership and connectivity report for any given AS number.