ASN Lookup Tool
AS31287 IPACCT-AS

Powered By:
ASN Extended Info API & BGP Active Prefixes API
ASN Details
ASN
AS31287
Organisation
IPACCT CABLE Ltd
Name
IPACCT-AS
Total IPv4 Addresses
13568
Total IPv4 Prefixes
47
Total IPv6 Prefixes
3
Total IPv4 Bogon Prefixes
0
Total IPv6 Bogon Prefixes
0
IPv4 Space Rank
#7,986 out of 76,881
Registry
Ripe
Registered Country
BG flag BG
Registered Country Name
Bulgaria
Registered Date
2004-04-06
Registration Last Change
2023-06-01
Receiving From

The list of active Autonomous Systems (ASs) which send traffic to that ASN.

ASN
Organisation
IQ flagSAWAD LAND for Information Technology Ltd
PL flagMarcin Gondek
US flagLevel 3 Parent, LLC
US flagCogent Communications
US flagGTT Communications Inc.
Showing 5 of 39
Transit To

The list of active Autonomous Systems (ASs) which receive traffic from that ASN.

 

ASN
Organisation
US flagDNS-OARC
BG flagCifrova Kabelna Korporacia EOOD
BG flagOptical Structural Network Ltd.
BG flagFiber 1 Ltd.
BG flagMyAcct LTD
Showing 5 of 99
IPv4 Active Prefixes

This provides the list of IPv4 address space routes/prefixes currently announced on Border Gateway Protocol (BGP).

Range From45.66.44.0
Range To45.66.44.255
Range From45.66.45.0
Range To45.66.45.255
Range From45.66.47.0
Range To45.66.47.255
Showing 5 of 47
Autonomous System (AS) is a network (or collection of networks) that are all managed and supervised by a single entity or organisation. This tool provides a comprehensive ownership and connectivity report for any given AS number.