ASN Lookup Tool
AS266104 Private Use AS

Powered By:
ASN Extended Info API & BGP Active Prefixes API
ASN Details
ASN
AS266104
Organisation
RPNET TELECOM
Name
Private Use AS
Total IPv4 Addresses
768
Total IPv4 Prefixes
3
Total IPv6 Prefixes
17
Total IPv4 Bogon Prefixes
0
Total IPv6 Bogon Prefixes
0
IPv4 Space Rank
#43,628 out of 77,246
Registry
Lacnic
Registered Country
BR flag BR
Registered Country Name
Brazil
Registered Date
2017-03-23
Registration Last Change
2022-10-13
Receiving From

The list of active Autonomous Systems (ASs) which send traffic to that ASN.

ASN
Organisation
BR flagINTERLIG TELECOM
IPv4 Active Prefixes

This provides the list of IPv4 address space routes/prefixes currently announced on Border Gateway Protocol (BGP).

Range From45.5.192.0
Range To45.5.192.255
Range From45.5.193.0
Range To45.5.193.255
Range From45.5.195.0
Range To45.5.195.255
Autonomous System (AS) is a network (or collection of networks) that are all managed and supervised by a single entity or organisation. This tool provides a comprehensive ownership and connectivity report for any given AS number.