ASN Lookup Tool
AS23314 ORLANDOTELCO

Powered By:
ASN Extended Info API & BGP Active Prefixes API
ASN Details
ASN
AS23314
Organisation
Summit Broadband
Name
ORLANDOTELCO
Total IPv4 Addresses
97,280
Total IPv4 Prefixes
236
Total IPv6 Prefixes
1
Total IPv4 Bogon Prefixes
0
Total IPv6 Bogon Prefixes
0
IPv4 Space Rank
#1,977 out of 77,215
Registry
Arin
Registered Country
US flag US
Registered Country Name
United States of America (the)
Registered Date
2002-02-26
Registration Last Change
2022-01-13
Receiving From

The list of active Autonomous Systems (ASs) which send traffic to that ASN.

ASN
Organisation
US flagPIT US
US flagLevel 3 Parent, LLC
US flagGTT Communications Inc.
US flagSoftLayer Technologies Inc.
UY flagAdministracion Nacional de Telecomunicaciones
Showing 5 of 27
Transit To

The list of active Autonomous Systems (ASs) which receive traffic from that ASN.

 

ASN
Organisation
US flagThe School District of Lee County
US flagFlorida Gulf Coast University
US flagPowerOne
US flagGaylord Palms Resort & Convention Center
US flagFrantic, LLC.
Showing 5 of 25
IPv4 Active Prefixes

This provides the list of IPv4 address space routes/prefixes currently announced on Border Gateway Protocol (BGP).

Range From66.42.0.0
Range To66.42.15.255
Range From66.42.16.0
Range To66.42.19.255
Range From66.42.20.0
Range To66.42.23.255
Showing 5 of 236
IPv6 Active Prefixes
Autonomous System (AS) is a network (or collection of networks) that are all managed and supervised by a single entity or organisation. This tool provides a comprehensive ownership and connectivity report for any given AS number.