AS201054 Lookup Result

Autonomous System - AS201054 - Stowarzyszenie ePoludnie

    ASN
    AS201054
    Organisation
    Stowarzyszenie ePoludnie
    AS Name
    EPIX-PM
    IPv4 addresses announced
    256
    IPv4 prefixes announced
    1
    Bogon prefixes announced
    0
    IPv4 space rank
    #60,477 out of 63,947
    Registry
    RIPE
    Registered Country
    PL PL
    Registration Date
    2015-02-10
    Registration Change
    2018-10-11

Receiving From

    AS6830
    AT Liberty Global B.V.
    AS6939
    US Hurricane Electric LLC
    AS24482
    SG SG.GS
    AS43531
    GB IX Reach Ltd

Transit To

    AS2821
    PL MAXNET sp. z o.o.
    AS3165
    PL Przedsiebiorstwo Telekomunikacyjne LANET sp. z o.o.
    AS8458
    PL World Discount Telecommunication Polska Sp. z o.o.
    AS8819
    PL Metro Internet Sp. z o.o.
    AS15391
    PL FORMAT sp. z o.o.
    AS15624
    PL OKITECH Krzysztof Kusnierczyk
    AS15969
    PL Systemia.pl Sp. z o.o.
    AS16110
    PL Podkarpacki.net Rafal Czarny
    AS16290
    PL Tarnowski Osrodek Informacyjny Aleksander Rajski
    AS24577
    PL Onefone SA
    AS33923
    PL ARTCOM Sp. z o.o.
    AS34393
    PL Adam WolkJankowski trading as Systel Systemy Teleinformatyczne M. Linscheid Sp. J.
    AS34525
    PL KOBA Sp. z o.o.
    AS35306
    PL P.P.H. Rene
    AS35585
    PL FHU Komnet Grzegorz Poltorak
    AS35695
    PL FALCON Bartosz Kalinski
    AS35760
    PL PROXNET SP.J.
    AS39288
    PL Nette sp. z o.o.
    AS39566
    PL Smarthost sp. z o.o.
    AS39716
    PL Artur Sienkiewicz
    AS41006
    PL RWD PROSPECT sp.z o.o.
    AS41026
    PL KOPnet S.C. Marek Szczudlo Juliusz Kostrzewski
    AS41201
    PL DOLSAT sp. z o.o.
    AS41319
    PL SOFT PRO 2 Sp. z o.o.
    AS41522
    PL EKOTRANSTECH Ewelina Libera
    AS41835
    PL Neter Sp z o.o.
    AS41952
    PL MARTON Sp. z o.o.
    AS42266
    PL PIEKARY.NET Sebastian Haider Grzegorz Czempik
    AS42374
    PL INSTALNET SZABAT RYDZEWSKI SPOLKA JAWNA
    AS42401
    PL IST s.c. Malgorzata Trawinska Mariusz Trawinski
    AS42667
    PL Artur Sienkiewicz
    AS42832
    PL PPHU VOIP PARTNERS Tomasz Filak
    AS42935
    PL Syrion Sp. z o.o.
    AS42981
    PL Pawel Kosiorowski trading as RES.PL Kosiorowski Wisniowski sp.j.
    AS43171
    PL Lukasz Rafal Hamerski trading as Maxnet
    AS43495
    PL Agnieszka Barzdo trading as AWBNET
    AS47273
    PL KSI System Sp. z o.o.
    AS47275
    PL Torjon Wieslaw Radka
    AS48157
    PL INK INTERNET NA KARTE Damian Piasecki
    AS48505
    PL Kylos sp. z o.o.
    AS48659
    PL WIDENET Sp. z o.o.
    AS48694
    PL IT Futura Marcin Bartnik
    AS48727
    PL Maria AnielskaAdamek trading as PHU ADAMEK
    AS48742
    PL EURO.NET.PL S.C. Optimex Sp.z.o.o. Romari Sp.z.o.o.
    AS48790
    PL INVICOM Sp. z o.o.
    AS49290
    PL ALICJA MANIERA trading as MANIERA SERVICE
    AS49528
    PL MARCIN MALOLEPSZY ALFANET
    AS49761
    PL Telesim sp. z o.o.
    AS49787
    PL STRONGPC Tomasz Piekarski
    AS50121
    PL NETMAR Mariusz Wator
    AS50188
    PL KOLNET Sp. z o.o.
    AS50231
    PL Syrion Sp. z o.o.
    AS50247
    PL ITCOMP sp. z o.o
    AS50411
    PL ITV MEDIA Sp. z o.o.
    AS50434
    PL DevonStudio Sp. z o.o.
    AS50450
    PL Firma HandlowoUslugowa System 77
    AS50550
    PL K3 Telecom Sp. z o.o.
    AS50584
    PL DOMINET Sp. z o.o.
    AS50705
    PL PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO TELEKOMUNIKACYJNE TELGAM SPOLKA AKCYJNA
    AS50994
    PL eSBL.net Sp. z o.o.
    AS51068
    PL AgaNet Agata Goleniewska
    AS51390
    PL MTMINFO S.C. Mariusz Pikor Tomasz Taczanski
    AS51399
    PL Fiberway Sp. z o.o.
    AS51426
    PL Teleport sp. z o.o.
    AS51619
    PL CITY PARTNER SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
    AS51636
    PL BORKOWSKI BARTLOMIEJ BORKOW.ORG PPHU
    AS51931
    PL ARPNET WOJCIECH CHODACKI
    AS51944
    PL PROMEDIA NOWICKI WESOLOWSKI sp.j.
    AS51948
    PL Marek Matejkowski trading as MARKOMP
    AS51960
    PL PROMARKET COMPUTERS Sp.z O.O.
    AS52009
    PL RAFAL SLAWINSKI SEJNET
    AS52020
    PL RSK Rudzkie Sieci Komputerowe Sp. z o.o.
    AS52079
    PL INTERDUO BUJEK KLOPOTEK SOWA SPOLKA JAWNA
    AS56373
    PL Tomasz Gruca
    AS56449
    PL MULTIHUNTER Alicja Kruczek
    AS56575
    PL Stanislaw Nowacki trading as TEPSANET NOWACCY Sp. J.
    AS56628
    PL STORMmedia sp. z o.o.
    AS56783
    PL ConnectIT Marcin Hajka
    AS56838
    PL PUH Vatus Rafal Wejman
    AS56983
    PL SWIDMAN S.C. Mariusz Bzowski Dariusz Drelich
    AS57055
    PL MATRIX Cezary Taraszkiewicz
    AS57221
    PL LASNET Uslugi Komputerowe Robert Gulbinowicz
    AS57332
    PL TOMNET s.c. Dariusz Koper Radoslaw Koper
    AS57536
    PL MICROLINK Laszczyk Michal
    AS57608
    PL DGNET SA
    AS57723
    PL Media Telekom Sp. z o.o.
    AS57945
    PL Quicktel Sp zoo
    AS59491
    PL Livenet Sp. z o.o.
    AS59556
    PL ADNET Szymczak Adrian
    AS59686
    PL Bartlomiej Sztefko trading as Bartlomiej Sztefko GEMINI INTERNET
    AS59945
    PL A. Z. Hynasinscy sp. j.
    AS59990
    PL Netrunner Anna Polak
    AS60552
    PL PAWEL BAHRANOWSKI trading as BATEX
    AS60624
    PL MyNET S.C. Tomasz Patrzalek Marek Raton
    AS60755
    PL Lukasz Istek KomputerLAN
    AS60782
    PL Inter Plus Sp. z o.o.
    AS60810
    PL Boguslaw Dominik trading as ATMEL
    AS60884
    PL Netdrive.pl Krzysztof Bojko
    AS60964
    PL AppDistrict sp. z o.o.
    AS61056
    PL Multimedial Marcin Gawlas
    AS61064
    PL Pawel Idrian trading as TELENECIK.PL
    AS61203
    PL Fidro Sp. z o.o.
    AS61289
    PL OSONET Piotr Grzesiak Tadeusz Lukasik Jan Michlik s.c.
    AS62031
    PL Tomasz Gasior trading as Sownet
    AS62201
    PL Krzysztof Trzop trading as KTM Telekom
    AS64477
    PL Uslugi Komputerowe Slawomir Sokola
    AS196776
    PL Orion Blazej Hess
    AS196826
    PL Nettelekom GK Sp. z o.o.
    AS196883
    PL MTNEt G.Wojcik J.Kusnierz s.c.
    AS196927
    PL Regionalna Telewizja Kablowa Spolka Jawna L.Iwanski i Wspolnicy
    AS197049
    PL INTERNET SERWIS WOJCIECH BANDUROWSKI
    AS197146
    PL PPHU Multicom Kumor Pawel
    AS197162
    PL P.P.U.H. NeoTrix Halina Smagowska
    AS197181
    PL NETICO S.C.
    AS197217
    PL Shentel Network sp. z o.o.
    AS197262
    PL AMBIT SYSTEMY INFORMATYCZNE BOGDAN KOZICKI
    AS197310
    PL FUH JUTRA Artur Kujawski
    AS197318
    PL HardCom Sp. z o.o.
    AS197345
    PL ARKOM Mucharski Adam
    AS197418
    PL NETKONTKT S.C. M. Pawlak P. Janicki
    AS197437
    PL PlastComMarcinSkuchaMonika Skucha
    AS197447
    PL ITTMEDIA telecom Marcin Lubelski
    AS197479
    PL GREFNET Miroslaw Grefkowicz
    AS197615
    PL NaszaSiec.NET Krakow Damian Murzynowski
    AS197709
    PL Jakub Skorek trading as MCG
    AS197747
    PL Przedsiebiorstwo Informatyczne Petroinform.Net Sp.z o.o.
    AS197849
    PL F.H.U. RACZEKNET Bozena Rak
    AS198035
    PL MIRASOFT Sp. z o.o.
    AS198040
    PL CHOJNET Maciej Szypryt
    AS198072
    PL GTnet sp.j. Tomasz Gajewski Grzegorz Mazurek
    AS198151
    PL NCORE Sp. z o.o.
    AS198187
    PL Studio WIK Sp. z o.o.
    AS198214
    PL RudnaNet Mariola Piatkowska
    AS198277
    PL MAG Firma Handlowa Grzegorz Maszczyk
    AS198317
    PL Gabriel Jan Sulka trading as HandlowoUslugowa Kompex
    AS198374
    PL F.P.H.U. GESA Stanislaw Kubica
    AS198389
    PL EASYNET.PL Sp. z o.o.
    AS198416
    PL elzappero.net Marcin Zapotoczny
    AS198418
    PL CELCOM SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
    AS198424
    PL HLG Sp. z o.o.
    AS198430
    PL vSolutions Pawel Gruszecki
    AS198525
    PL FHU Climax Rafal Kraj
    AS198604
    PL Firma VICTOR Mateusz Odrzywolek
    AS198709
    PL Jacek Jarosz trading as Info Serwis
    AS198896
    PL CityLAN Lukasz Wajs
    AS198906
    PL InterArena Grabowski Mariusz
    AS198909
    PL Bartosz Bartczak Algrim 2
    AS198935
    PL CYBERNET WMW Sp. z o.o.
    AS198948
    PL UNINET Sp. z o.o.
    AS199005
    PL Firma Informatyczna NSOLVE S.C.
    AS199061
    PL KMNET Marek Sobol
    AS199138
    PL Stowarzyszenie Promocji i Rozwoju Internetu OsadaNET
    AS199201
    PL SPINET Norbert Nowicki
    AS199250
    PL CENTRUM KOMPUTEROWE PARTNET MIROSLAW WOLSZLEGIER
    AS199265
    PL Inwep Sp. z o.o.
    AS199319
    PL VoiceNet S.A.
    AS199381
    PL DATAMAX Artur Cebula
    AS199410
    PL TMF Poland TruNet Maciej Filipowicz
    AS199413
    PL AIRNET S.C.
    AS199451
    PL NETSPACE Dariusz Zielinski
    AS199473
    PL SEWERYN TYBORSKI trading as Barnet
    AS199475
    PL Mazowieckie Sieci Swiatlowodowe sp. z o.o.
    AS199494
    PL ETTH Bartosz Bachowski
    AS199510
    PL WIFIMAX s.c. Radoslaw Swiatlowski Lukasz Zaremba
    AS199517
    PL IntermatikMateusz Skucik
    AS199585
    PL TelNet Krzysztof Drozd
    AS199723
    PL Janusz Gomolka trading as Strzyzowski.Net
    AS199787
    PL StormNet Ireneusz Kot
    AS199888
    PL JOZEF ROSZCZKA FIRMA RAJF
    AS199899
    PL Artur Bogusz trading as WIFI.KLODZKO.PL Sp. J.
    AS200001
    PL BALMONT Sp. z o.o.
    AS200031
    PL NETCITY Przemyslaw Zelazny
    AS200089
    PL AMS SYSTEM sp. z o.o.
    AS200125
    PL BOZENA WOJTCZAK trading as INTERTOR.NET
    AS200410
    PL Scoon Hardware Lab Krzysztof Skuneczny
    AS200438
    PL Dimitrios Passis trading as iliossystem
    AS200573
    PL NEXET Sp. z o.o.
    AS200594
    PL SOFT PARTNER SZCZYPIORSKI SPOLKA JAWNA
    AS200602
    PL GBN.PL Sp. z o.o.
    AS200668
    PL PPHU GoldNET Dariusz Pluta
    AS200672
    PL PC Land Kopec Artur
    AS200680
    PL Conect Marcin Barszcz
    AS200750
    PL Klinika Komputera Artur Wolski
    AS200862
    PL DeR.net Zbigniew Rosiak
    AS200889
    PL WITEK MARIAN NAZWA FIRMY MARIAN WITEK
    AS200930
    PL Andrzej Cezary Kossakowski trading as GeoCom
    AS201049
    PL POGODNA.NET Systemy Teleinformatyczne Sebastian Szczepanski
    AS201332
    PL Ireneusz Przeslak trading as F.P.H.U. Opticom
    AS201427
    PL M2M Uslugi Teleinformatyczne Maciej Mackiewicz
    AS201661
    PL PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO AJC 2 S.C. OZGA ADAM KUBALA JAROSLAW OZGA KONRAD
    AS201754
    PL BLUEKOM Tomasz Wasniewski
    AS202126
    PL K Kacprowicz trading as PPHU Macrosat
    AS202141
    PL MegaNet Markwas Marek
    AS202220
    PL Obsluga pc P.Dudzinski P.Jablonski P.Ral. B.Miller s.c.
    AS202228
    PL Krzysztof Jan Klaptocz trading as Netservice
    AS202257
    PL Krzysztof Musial trading as PASCAL
    AS202281
    PL Dariusz Jaworski Firma C3
    AS202434
    PL Dariusz Zietara trading as Zibed
    AS202445
    PL helpful sp. z o.o.
    AS202472
    PL EPONET HURAS Robert
    AS202478
    PL Malborskie Swiatlowody sp. z o. o.
    AS202607
    PL Daniel Urzedowski Speedmax
    AS202744
    PL A.R. Remedium Anna KaszczykKowalczyk
    AS202839
    PL Waclaw Piotr Labedz trading as P.H.U.CYBER GROTA
    AS202936
    PL Hanna Siudeja Jan Kaczkowski trading as Satpol System Telewizji Kablowej
    AS202994
    PL Air NET Marcin Gola
    AS203140
    PL NETUS Renata GieruszczakFikus
    AS203157
    PL Lukasz Kazimierczak Cronel
    AS203188
    PL ERYDAN Sp. z o.o.
    AS203255
    PL Ewa Kowalkowska trading as MROCZA NET
    AS203306
    PL ITService Pawel Janeczko
    AS203364
    PL POG NET Jozef Lipka
    AS203505
    PL WIECZORNET Sieci Komputerowe Internet Henryk Wieczorek
    AS203632
    PL Sebastian Charciarek IRTUR
    AS203658
    PL Marcin Jan Peszel trading as TELENETIKS
    AS203667
    PL Piotr Gadomski trading as PC Service Piotr Gadomski Bartosz Gadomski S.C.
    AS203687
    PL Lukasz Rostalski trading as HiNet
    AS203741
    PL SKYDATA_PL LUKASZ JANUS
    AS203760
    PL Marta Wykpisz trading as KOLNET
    AS203765
    PL PRONETEUS Sp. z o.o.
    AS203778
    PL SPEEDNET Arkadiusz Broniecki
    AS203985
    PL Emultinet Sp. z o.o.
    AS204019
    PL Trojniak Krzysztof FLYNET
    AS204278
    PL CYFROWY SERFING Rafal Blazejowski
    AS204479
    PL QUICKNET Mariusz Miska
    AS204568
    PL KRZYSZTOF GAWRON PIKOL SYSTEM
    AS204700
    PL SGT S.A.
    AS204801
    PL P.H.U.P. PERFECT ELINE S.C.
    AS204880
    PL Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Hackerspace
    AS204930
    PL Panstwowa Wyzsza Szkola Zawodowa w Nysie
    AS205041
    PL Adam Kania trading as Vitosa.net
    AS205604
    PL Robert Hubert Wiese trading as ElecTower
    AS205608
    PL SERVIRE Adam Kozlowski
    AS205674
    PL JACEK WLADYSLAW KURKOWSKI trading as COMNET
    AS205679
    PL AC Systemy Sp. z o.o.
    AS205685
    PL Meganecik Sp. z o.o.
    AS205798
    PL ITTAM Ryszard Zawilski
    AS205810
    PL Bartosz Koterba
    AS205813
    PL Montmay Sp. z o.o.
    AS205856
    PL Robert Wojna Mieczyslaw trading as Przedsiebiorstwo Handlowo Uslugowe POLNET
    AS205871
    PL FISCOM Witold Tumalewicz
    AS206162
    PL WIFI Elektronik Pawel Wilczak
    AS206373
    PL MSK Systemy Informatyczne Michal Skwarek
    AS206401
    PL PPHU ANSAT Katarzyna Lakoma
    AS206455
    PL KALWINEK.NET Lukasz Kalwinek
    AS206581
    PL Marcin Wietecha WietNet
    AS206674
    PL Elzbieta Joanna Nakiewicz trading as Telecentrum
    AS206890
    PL Robert Biskupski trading as P.H.U. Cresh.NET
    AS207101
    PL MEGA CENTRUM PLUS Ryszard Zak
    AS208892
    PL DAINET Jaroslaw Drejer
    AS209062
    PL Lukasz Wojcieszak trading as AirplusN
    AS209086
    PL Marcin Wolak trading as VoltarNET
    AS209201
    PL STARTNET Pawel Jopek
    AS209208
    PL Marcin Pobieda trading as POBIEDA.PL
    AS209328
    PL ALTKOM Sp. z o.o.
    AS209597
    PL MKNET Jakub Matuszak
    AS209801
    PL Virtual Future sp. z o.o.
    AS209817
    PL MULTINET.PL SP. Z O.O.
    AS210142
    PL Zbigniew Halat trading as PPUH ZYBI
    AS210256
    PL ETMEDIA Krzysztof Palka Ewa Palka S.C.

Active Prefixes

 

Try Another Lookup

ASN Data last updated on: 2019-09-20T21:49:08+00:00. Patent pending.